One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication

best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication
  • best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication

best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication

The materials we work with for Carefiber single mode fiber connector types are carefully selected for their unique qualities. Our products have passed ISO9001 quality management system certificate
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5001
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-2
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-3
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-4
CFO-SC-UPC-L5001
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-5
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-6
best lc fiber connector connector fiber provider for communication-7

Our single mode fiber connector types is of good quality with different sizes, and can deliver timely. The PVA water soluble film can be widely applied like pesticide packing, medical laundry bags and so on
lc fiber connector follows the design idea of 'speciality and meticulousness'. Water soluble film can also be tested and verified by professional authority
The production speed of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is guaranteed by advanced technology. The film Ployva produces enjoys excellent compatibility with liquid detergents
The technology adopted in Carefiber lc fiber connector production is industry-leading. Our film has good flexibility, the effective isolation of various substances and rapid dissolution of water
Various styles of single mode fiber connector types are available for customer's selection. Water- soluble packaging bags are light which reduce the transportation cost
The strong point of lc fiber connector is lc fiber connector. Our film has good flexibility, the effective isolation of various substances and rapid dissolution of water
Product Message
Contact