One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics

Dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L6002
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-2
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-3
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-4
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L6002
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-6
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-7
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-8
dependable fiber optic lc connector optic fast factory for consumer elctronics-9

single mode fiber connectors looks great with our professional design and delicate shape. It improves the reactivity of the bulldozer to the terrain
This kind of fiber optic lc connector is characteristic of single mode fiber connectors. This product allows trouble-free installation, saving time and money for the user
Such material provides very long service life for single mode fiber connectors. It is meticulously designed under the help of computer-aided drafting (CAD
This single mode fiber connectors is developed using premium quality material in compliance with the international quality standards. It provides excellent lubricating oil retention
The packing for fiber optic lc connector is simple but beautiful. It is able to support the entire upper weight of the bulldozer
The product is well known for its acoustic property. It can reduce the speed of particles carrying sound waves in the air to absorb sound. It is meticulously designed under the help of computer-aided drafting (CAD
Product Message
Contact