One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication

Dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L6001
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-2
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-3
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-4
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L6001
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-6
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-7
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-8
dependable sc fiber optic connector cfoscupcl5301 factory for communication-9

The design process of Carefiber sc fiber optic connector is greatly enhanced. Our designers work efficiently by providing hand sketches and conceptualize layouts in the initial stage. It has built-in price tag holding channels
Carefiber sc fiber optic connector presents a perfect marketing effect with its appealing design style. Its design comes out from our designers who have put their efforts on the innovation of design day-and-night. The middle supporting beam on each tier holds the board more firmly for extra guarantee
The design of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is carried out by a team of designers who adopt innovative concepts of its colors, fonts, and shapes. It comes with small holes in the shell
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is designed to present a perfect marketing effect. Its design comes out from our designers who have put their efforts on innovative packaging and printing design. The product is well received by famous brands worldwide, such as Walmart, RT-Mart, and FamilyMart
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is strictly designed by our pre-press department which is equipped with the most modern design software such as CAD software. It is odourless to provide a good shopping experience
The product is energy efficient. When it is not in use, it will automatically turn off to help minimize power consumption. It has built-in price tag holding channels
Product Message
Contact