One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003

Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003

Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Carefiber has professional personnel to provide corresponding services for customers to solve their problems.
Application Scope
Carefiber 's best fiber optic cable can be used in a variety of situations.Carefiber is dedicated to solving your problems and providing you with one-stop and comprehensive solutions.
Company Advantages
1. Carefiber single mode fiber connectors will be tested in terms of quality at the final production stage. It has to pass the quality tests in ingredients purity and color purity.
2. The special commercial value of single mode fiber connectors have made it top-selling products in lc fast connector area.
3. lc fast connector has the superiority such as single mode fiber connectors , which is used in optical cable connector types .
4. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has a good operation system of production and quality control.
5. Sales network in Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has been extended in all directions.
Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5003
Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003-2
Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003-3
CFO-SC-UPC-L5003
Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003-4
Fast connector sc :CFO-SC-APC-L5003-5

Company Features
1. Processed by high quality materials, our exquisite lc fast connector owns different design styles with high quality.
2. In addition, Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has a complete product line and strong production and testing capability.
3. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. always put customers' needs first. Get an offer! Together with our capacity to fabricate fiber fast connector , we can assist. Get an offer!
Carefiber fiber fast connector is made with great care. Its aesthetic follows space function and style, and the material is decided based on budget factors. Kily beauty glitter is certified under MSDS, SGS and ISO9100
Quality guarantee for Carefiber lc fast connector extends throughout the manufacturing chain. Beginning with fabrics sourcing, pretreatment, the manufacturing process, to the finishes of the product are all carried out under strict quality control. Kily beauty jewelry sticker serves as the shining decoration in music festival, party and fashion show
Quality-related problems of Carefiber fiber fast connector have been overseen during the manufacturing phase. These problems are sewing quality, color consistency, and fabric defects. Kily beauty jewelry sticker serves as the shining decoration in music festival, party and fashion show
There are many principles of design covered in Carefiber lc fast connector. They are Balance (structural and visual), Continuity, Juxtaposition, Pattern, and Scale & Proportion. Kily beauty jewelry sticker is easy to apply
The design of Carefiber lc fast connector is the application of some basic knowledge. They are Mathematics, Engineering Mechanics, Strength of Materials, Finite Element Analysis, etc. Kily beauty jewelry sticker can be used repeatedly for more than 5 times
The product features strong fire resistance. It is capable of withstanding the fire while not changing its shape and other properties. With OEM & ODM service available, Kily beauty jewelry sticker satisfies different customer demands
The product is less likely to break over time. Its high-quality grade stainless steel is finely welded to guarantee its physical strength. Kily beauty jewelry sticker is easy to apply
The product is treated to be skin-friendly. Those barely visible microfibres which contain some synthetic chemical substances are treated to be harmless. Kily beauty jewelry sticker is handmade with delicate details exquisitely produced
This product has good thermal stability. It is not easily prone to color fading or performance changes in high-temperature environments. With OEM & ODM service available, Kily beauty jewelry sticker satisfies different customer demands
The product features chemical resistance. It can resist the effects of chemicals like acids, salts, and alkalis and won't easily swell or soften. The sample of the beauty jewlery sticker can be freely customized
People will not feel their movement is restricted because of the lack of elasticity. Instead, the product offers enough stretchability for people to bend, squat, and stride. High-quality jewels are used in the production of Kily beauty jewelry sticker
This product may just be an outfit, but it will improve the wearer's appearance, mood and even the feel other people perceive him/her – so it is well worth the cost. Kily beauty glitter has a long-lasting color effect
The product can help maintain healthy feet. People with foot odor or easily getting foot pain will benefit a lot from this product. The beauty glitter is high-temperature resistant, solvent resistant and acid-alkaline resistant
This product will benefit those who want to appear trendy and fashionable. This fashion piece makes them perfectly what they want. Kily beauty glitter has no chemical smell
Some people think that this product gives an overall neat visual experience even though it is used for a long time. Kily beauty jewelry sticker is self-adherent
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...