One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301
Product Comparison
Under the guidance of market, Carefiber constantly strives for innovation. best fiber optic cable has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.Compared with products in the same category, Carefiber 's best fiber optic cable has the following outstanding features.
Company Advantages
1. fiber optic fast connector is manufactured and processed by imported raw material.
2. The product has been subject to thorough tests to ensure that it is excellent in quality, performance, functionality, etc.
3. Our dedicated QC team is responsible for the final quality testing result.
4. This product is perfectly suited to the most practical part of our lives.
5. This product is widely used in the global market due to its high economic return.
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5301
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-2
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-3
CFO-SC-UPC-L5301
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-4
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-5

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. leads in fiber optic fast connector production.
2. Through innovative technology, our sc fiber optic connector is of the best quality in the industry.
3. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. wants industrious and creative people to grow with us. Inquire now! The goal of Carefiber is to lead the prevailing fiber optic quick connector industry. Inquire now! Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. strives to function as domestic and global production and R &D foundation of fiber optic lc connector . Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...