One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Under the guidance of market, Carefiber constantly strives for innovation. best fiber optic cable has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.Compared with products in the same category, Carefiber 's best fiber optic cable has the following outstanding features.
Company Advantages
1. fiber optic fast connector is manufactured and processed by imported raw material.
2. The product has been subject to thorough tests to ensure that it is excellent in quality, performance, functionality, etc.
3. Our dedicated QC team is responsible for the final quality testing result.
4. This product is perfectly suited to the most practical part of our lives.
5. This product is widely used in the global market due to its high economic return.
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5301
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-2
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-3
CFO-SC-UPC-L5301
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-4
Fast connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC-L5301-5

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. leads in fiber optic fast connector production.
2. Through innovative technology, our sc fiber optic connector is of the best quality in the industry.
3. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. wants industrious and creative people to grow with us. Inquire now! The goal of Carefiber is to lead the prevailing fiber optic quick connector industry. Inquire now! Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. strives to function as domestic and global production and R &D foundation of fiber optic lc connector . Inquire now!
Carefiber fiber optic quick connector will be analyzed after it is produced. It will be professionally analyzed by our technicians in the perspectives of chemical, mineralogical, and particle size. It is anti-rust and can maintain its glossy surface for a very long time
The preparation process of Carefiber fiber optic quick connector includes a few steps. Materials crushing, grinding, separating, and refining are conducted by professional technicians who have many years of experience in mineral extraction and refinery. Processed by the laser cutting machines, it is of high precision and its surface won't be damaged
The raw materials of Carefiber fiber optic fast connector are treated with several procedures. Materials enrichment, refining, and smelt process will be conducted to make the materials into a product with high purity. It can still work perfectly even under severe weather
The preliminary production procedures of Carefiber fiber optic lc connector cover a series of stages. The mined material of the product has to be crushed, milled and washed. The product can be supplied with different colors, like gold and silver
The production of Carefiber fiber optic fast connector covers a few steps. The rough concentrate is deeply processed at first to extract some useful ingredients, then the concentrate is further ground for higher purity. It has helped the company win the Utility Model Patent Certificate and Design Patent Certificate
The product is consistent in structure. The internal structure of each grain is the same as that of the crystals with a regular external structure. It is produced under the strict quality management system
The product is highly resistant to corrosive environments, and it's able to be used in the non-magnetic application fields. In the plastic injection workshop, it can be produced to be of various shapes, sizes, and patterns
The luster of this product is satisfactory. The luster has a close relationship with its chemical bonds in its inner structure. It is wear-resistant which ensures its luxury style for a longer time
The product is high in mono-mineral content, which means it is high in purity. The purity is mainly determined by the extraction and grinding workmanship. It is wear-resistant which ensures its luxury style for a longer time
The product has the advantage of fine luster which is decided by the light reflectivity, refractive index, and light absorption index. The product is anti-static and anti-magnetic field
Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has a professional and highly qualified design team and an efficient and rigorous production team. Processed by the laser cutting machines, it is of high precision and its surface won't be damaged
Utilizing sc fiber optic connector system can prevent the accident of fiber optic lc connector from product development to package. Having been tested millions of times, it can respond extremely fast
Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has scientific management and complete quality inspection and quality assurance measures. Superior insulation performance makes the product stand out among the industry
As time goes by, the quality of fiber optic fast connector is still good as before. Having been tested millions of times, it can respond extremely fast
'Mutual care and mutual achievement' are the principles that Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has been adhering to the company's internal interaction with customers. It adopts the leading nanoscale surface treatment technology, making its surface smooth
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...