One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504

Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504

Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is created by experienced designers from different places. They strive to design new shapes and motifs and determine to innovate more creative porcelain dinnerware. The product comes with a variety of sizes
2. Due to its unparalleled advantages, the product has been widely demanded in the market. The product has minimum disruption to décor or landscape
3. The product is put into the market after rigorous inspection. The product can be used inside buildings or houses
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-5504
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-2
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-3
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-4
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-5
CFO-SC-UPC-5504
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-6
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-7
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-8
Fast connectors fiber :CFO-SC-APC-5504-9

Company Features
1. Many clients have spoken highly of Carefiber because of our excellent quality lc fast connector.
2. Our exceptional technology improves the quality of sc fiber optic connector .
3. Our mission is simple. We serve the public good through innovative technologies and partnerships; We deliver on our business responsibilities of growth and value to our customers. Inquire now!
Carefiber lc fast connector has been tested and complies with a full range of safety and quality regulations. It has passed RoHS, CE, CCC, and other related electrical standards certification.
Carefiber sc fiber optic connector will be rigorously tested. The dyes, auxiliary materials, softeners and antistatic agents are strictly tested to ensure their safety.
Carefiber sc fiber optic connector complies with energy efficiency standards. It is proven to be compatible in the USA, the EU, and China in terms of minimum energy performance standards (MEPS) and class-average standards.
When designing Carefiber sc fiber optic connector, color is one of the important factors to consider, because it is the first element of consumer response, often choosing or rejecting a piece of bedding because of its color appeal.
The manufacture of Carefiber lc fast connector includes the specific design of the polymer optical component, assembly, concept and prototype testing through to mass production with multiple injection molding processes, optoelectronic assembly, and packing.
This product has no electrical safety problem. A built-in protection system on the board helps avoid electric leakage.
Because it is made of green and non-toxic materials, it is not subject to release toxic substances or gases into the air when its wastes are burned.
This product features excellent mechanical strength and reliable electrical contact, which are guaranteed by its finely component soldering.
The product has been improved in the heat dissipation capacity. Adopting reasonable and reliable electric circuits, the whole operation process features high efficiency.
With a properly laid out electrical circuits and finely arranged components, this product is not subject to noises, such as noise caused by loose connection of components.
Coming with expectations of reduced utility bills and fewer repair bills, this product would be an attractive feature in any place.
The product is far less likely to make production errors or sacrifice production quality for speed. It can bring the best results.
With integrated design, the product features both esthetic and functional qualities when used in interior decoration. It is loved by many people.
In addition to protecting the customer's high-quality sleep, this product also adds an instant color matching and pattern design to the bed, changing the appearance of the room.
People can't help fall in love with this stylish product because of its simplicity, beauty, and comfort with beautiful and slim edges.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...