One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer
high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer

high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer
  • high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer
  • SC-ST-Flange-TYPE-(1).jpg
  • SC-LC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-SC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-ST-Male-(1).jpg
  • SC-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • FC-LC-Flange-Type-(3).jpg
  • FC-ST-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • LC-ST-Flange-Type-(3).jpg

high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer

The product works stably under extreme conditions. Its mechanical components, treated under heat and cold conditions, guarantees this mechanical property.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
fiber optic attenuator description
The product is reliable in operation. It can finish its tasks in any demanding conditions and reach the predetermined requirements without any failure. The product is rated to IP55 standard
high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer-1
high quality fiber optic attenuator converter customization for importer-2
fiber optic attenuator SPECIFICATIONS
The product is NTT and JIS compliant. The product comes with a variety of sizes. The product takes up a small footprint of buildings.
Suggested Videos
Eco-friendly materials are used in the producing of Carefiber fiber optic attenuator. Airwolf Automation uses high-quality materials to ensure the long-term use of the products
The cost-saving design phase of Carefiber fiber optic attenuator reduces the production costs. Airwolf Automation always offers pneumatic components with compact design and long service life
Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator offers desirable design and appealing appearance. Airwolf Automation has no special requirement for MOQ
We design Carefiber fiber optic attenuator focusing on reducing environmental impacts throughout its life cycle. Various easy-to-maintain and easy-to-use pneumatic components are available at Airwolf Automation
Carefiber fiber optic attenuator is properly manufactured to meet customer's stringent demands. With nearly 15 years of experience, Airwolf Automation offers the highest level of technical support
The product features high acoustic insulation. It has achieved sound insulation values of up to 57 dB with interlocking corner construction. Airwolf Automation has an efficient service team, responding to customer's questions within 24h
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...