One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication

high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
  • high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
  • SC-ST-Flange-TYPE-(1).jpg
  • SC-LC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-SC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-ST-Male-(1).jpg
  • SC-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • FC-LC-Flange-Type-(3).jpg
  • FC-ST-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • LC-ST-Flange-Type-(3).jpg

high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication

The product is excellent in heat dissipation. Usually constructed from copper or aluminum which has a very high thermal conductivity, the product also features a high rate of heat transfer. The product is well known for its low intrinsic attenuation
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
fiber optic attenuator description
The product is heat resistant. The materials used in it have superior conductivity for heat and relatively high thermal emissivity. The product guarantees that subscribers enjoy high-quality transmission of video, voice, and data
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication-1
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication-2
fiber optic attenuator SPECIFICATIONS
The product is characterized by good optical performance. The product has been certified under CE and RoHS. The product is resistant to corrosion caused by moisture.
Suggested Videos
Carefiber fiber optic attenuator is distinguished from its competitors for being made of the highest quality materials. The product is characterized by high strength
Our abundant experience enables the Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator is manufactured finely and efficiently.
Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator is of a wide selection of designs. Its high thermal conductivity makes it extremely popular
Carefiber fiber optic attenuator is designed with accurate dimension and superior finish. It is granted with many patent certificates
We manufacture Carefiber fiber optic attenuator using high-grade materials sourced from reliable vendors. The product is highly resistant to the impact
The product has dimensional stability. It can retain its original size and shape after washed by hands, or in the machines, or dry cleaning. Its cylinder runs smoothly, ensuring its stability in operation
Product Message
Contact