One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication

high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
  • high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication
  • SC-ST-Flange-TYPE-(1).jpg
  • SC-LC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-SC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-ST-Male-(1).jpg
  • SC-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • FC-LC-Flange-Type-(3).jpg
  • FC-ST-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • LC-ST-Flange-Type-(3).jpg

high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication

The product is excellent in heat dissipation. Usually constructed from copper or aluminum which has a very high thermal conductivity, the product also features a high rate of heat transfer. The product is well known for its low intrinsic attenuation
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
fiber optic attenuator description
The product is heat resistant. The materials used in it have superior conductivity for heat and relatively high thermal emissivity. The product guarantees that subscribers enjoy high-quality transmission of video, voice, and data
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication-1
high quality fiber optic attenuator optic made in China for communication-2
fiber optic attenuator SPECIFICATIONS
The product is characterized by good optical performance. The product has been certified under CE and RoHS. The product is resistant to corrosion caused by moisture.
Suggested Videos
The design of Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator is carried out adopting the principle of heat dissipation. This design enables it to work for a long time without affecting the light extraction rate. Free of toxic elements, the product does no harm to the human body
Each production step of Carefiber fiber optic attenuator is done via a rigorous process, from the mechanical process, the welding process, the spray painting process, and the fitting assembly. The silhouette of this product can be customized
The lampshade of Carefiber fiber optic attenuator has undergone several fabrication processes, including CNC machining, metal forming, welding, spray painting and drying, and stamping. Made by hands, it has specific details
During the production of Carefiber fiber optic attenuator, its quality is paid 100% attention. It is controlled by our quality team adopting the highest GB and IEC standard. Featuring temperature resistance, it can be exposed to strong sunlight
Carefiber fiber optic attenuator is manufactured utilizing a complete slate of necessary equipment including state-of-the-art photometric equipment and CNC machine. The product gives a strong artistic feeling
The product is innocuous. Any treating agents, such as antibacterial agents, used in it are non-toxic and skin safe. The product can stand up times of cleaning and washing
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...