One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

MPO/MPO-OM3-12F-3.0MM-LSZH-1M

MPO/MPO-OM3-12F-3.0MM-LSZH-1M
  • MPO/MPO-OM3-12F-3.0MM-LSZH-1M

MPO/MPO-OM3-12F-3.0MM-LSZH-1M

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Carefiber mpo female connector is accurate in specifications. The product has a super performance on insertion loss
2. This product does not go to waste once it has become old. Rather, it is recycled. The metals, wood, and fibers can be used as a fuel source or they can be recycled and used in other appliances. The product features a clear migration path
3. The product meets the demanding quality standard and becomes the benchmark for quality.The product is good to use for fiber to the home last-mile solution
4. The product produced by modern assembly line improves the reliability of quality. The product comes with a variety of sizes
5. optical patch cord relies on the market demand to continuously innovate and develop. The product is easy to place and splice

Company Features
1. Carefiber has been putting a lot of investment into research and development of optical patch cord .
2. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. continues to lead the market with fiber optic patch cord that gives customers in the world a competitive edge. Contact!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...