One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

fiber fast connector is designed and developed in tandem with industry norms and standards. Situated in Foshan city of China, our factory covers an area of 2,000 square meters
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-2
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-3
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-4
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-6
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-7
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-8
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-9

This single mode fiber connector types is developed by using top notch material and sophisticated technology under the supervision of experts. Our factory has already passed BSCI/Disney audit
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is developed incorporating sophisticated technology and is made available to patrons at market leading prices. There are over 13 series and 200 items available for our decking tiles
Standard manufacturing: Carefiber fiber fast connector is manufactured adopting the highest production standards at home and abroad. These standards include quality production system and operating system. Our company has successfully got several patents for technology
The production level of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is up to the international standards. There are over 13 series and 200 items available for our decking tiles
The delivered Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is manufactured by utilizing superior quality raw materials in accordance with global quality standards. Foshan Jiabang Garden Supplies Co., Ltd set up in 2004
It has adequate crease-resistance. The reason is partly chemical, which is determined by the fiber used, and partly mechanical, which is determined by the yarn and fabric construction. Jiabang have developed full range of decking tiles like ceramic, natural stone, WPC, artificial grass and etc
Product Message
Contact