One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

To enhance the competitiveness, Carefiber also pays attention to the design of single mode fiber connector types. It has many unique shapes and sizes to keep itself interesting
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-2
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-3
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-4
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-6
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-7
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-8
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-9

Complete models of fiber fast connector are available with high quality. The pieces feel good in the hand as users are working the puzzle
The appearance design of Carefiber fiber fast connector meets the latest demand. It can be designed with letters tips on the back of every piece for easy solving
single mode fiber connector types manufacture adheres to the standard process operation. The picture won't smudge easily from moisture on the player's hands
Due to our special technics and high quality material, single mode fiber connector types is much prior than that from mainland. It features an easy-to-clean surface that makes cleanup simple after accidental spills
Carefiber fiber fast connector is accurate in specifications. It features an easy-to-clean surface that makes cleanup simple after accidental spills
We continuously monitor and adjust production processes to ensure product quality meets customer and company policy requirements. Its pieces have a very smooth edge surface
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...