One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics
  • new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics

The material itself of single mode fiber connector types has no pollution to the environment. It is widely accepted for its high impact strength and shock absorption
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-2
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-3
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-4
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L6002
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-6
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-7
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-8
new fiber fast connector cfoscupc trader for consumer elctronics-9

All design styles of Carefiber fiber fast connector are fit for customer needs. It can withstand the combined loads of both radial and thrust
Our fiber fast connector complies with industrial safety standards. It features low power consumption and high mechanical efficiency
Carefiber fiber fast connector is a high-end product that made of well-selected materials and by finest craftsmanship. The product has good acceptable axial load capacity in both directions
Complete models of single mode fiber connector types are available with high quality.
As one of the attractive point, single mode fiber connector types helps fiber fast connector attract more attention. It can be found in many fields like the fields of navigation, construction, crane, mining, and railway
The product is environmentally friendly. The ammonia refrigerant used breaks down quickly in the environment, minimizing potential environmental impact. Its sliding and abrasion resistance properties have been greatly enhanced
Product Message
Contact