One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution

new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution
  • new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution

new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution

Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is superior in raw materials: Its materials are environmentally friendly, doing no harm to the environment. They are strictly selected complying with the highest packaging standard. It is of contemporary style rendering good eye experience
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5001
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-2
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-3
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-4
CFO-SC-UPC-L5001
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-5
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-6
new fiber fast connector connector factory for distribution-7

The design process of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is greatly enhanced. Our designers work efficiently by providing hand sketches and conceptualize layouts in the initial stage. It is notable for long-term durability and adaptability
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types presents a perfect marketing effect with its appealing design style. Its design comes out from our designers who have put their efforts on the innovation of design day-and-night. It is suitable to be applied in supermarkets, convenience stores, hardware stores, etc
The design of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is carried out by a team of designers who adopt innovative concepts of its colors, fonts, and shapes. Shelves can be inserted flat or in an angled down position
Carefiber fiber fast connector is designed to present a perfect marketing effect. Its design comes out from our designers who have put their efforts on innovative packaging and printing design. It can be equipped with a flat back panel, pegboard panel and wide range accessories to build different structures
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is strictly designed by our pre-press department which is equipped with the most modern design software such as CAD software. The product is manufactured by a factory meeting the standards of ISO9001 and TUV
The product is energy efficient. When it is not in use, it will automatically turn off to help minimize power consumption. It is characterized by excellent colorfastness
Product Message
Contact