One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

Strict quality tests on Carefiber lc fiber connector are required by the QC team. Its power source, electrical integrated system, electrical load, and current leakage have passed stipulated testing. This product comes in a variety of volumes
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5002
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-2
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-3
CFO-SC-UPC-L5002
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-4
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-5

Carefiber lc fiber connector is manufactured in line with industrial standards. Its plug, electric cords, and socket are made complying with the local electricity supply system. This product helps pull away from the plaque and impurities that coat and color the teeth
The manufacturing process for Carefiber lc fiber connector is fastidious. Just one missed detail in the construction can result in the mattress not giving the desired comfort and levels of support. This product is totally BPA-free, which is safe to the teeth
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is created by experienced designers from different places. They strive to design new shapes and motifs and determine to innovate more creative porcelain dinnerware. This product is effective in eliminating extrinsic staining
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types has to go through several production stages. It needs to experience lamination staking, slot insulating, winding, wire-leads termination, and electrical testing. It contains active ingredients that lighten teeth by several shades
Carefiber lc fiber connector will be inspected in terms of electrical safety regulations. It has to pass through safety tests including electrostatic discharge test, EMC test, electrical leakage test, etc. For people with tooth sensitivity, this product will be a good option
single mode fiber connector types is of single mode fiber connector types, thus it has abroad applying foreground. This product is designed to make users feel more comfortable in the course of the teeth whitening process
Product Message
Contact