One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication
  • new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication

single mode fiber connector types takes an important role in single mode fiber connector types area, due to its single mode fiber connector types. Its carbon brushes imported from Japan have a longer lifespan
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5002
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-2
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-3
CFO-SC-UPC-L5002
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-4
new lc fiber connector optic fast provider for communication-5

lc fiber connector is applied to ensuring lc fiber connector to be of great durability and stability. It is finely sealed to resist liquid leakage
single mode fiber connector types boasts its original and unique design. The product will not affect the original food nutrient, instead, it chops down the fiber and blends it with other nutrients
Compared with normal single mode fiber connector types, lc fiber connector produced by Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has superiority in structure. It is certified under CE, CCC, RoHS, FCC, REACH, and ETL
Our goods are greatly appreciated in other markets for its single mode fiber connector types. The product helps people quit eating processed foods and packed drinks full of sugars, carbohydrates, and fats
For single mode fiber connector types, the service life of lc fiber connector is more durable than that of others. It is finely sealed to resist liquid leakage
It features thermal comfort. The fibers constructing this product have appropriate moisture absorbency and are able to absorb moisture from the body, therefore contributing to thermal comfort. There are ultra-thick rubber pads on its bottom to reduce noise and vibration
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...