One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics

new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics
  • new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics

new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics

Carefiber optical connector types is produced according to the rigorous production management system. For Health. Mayer Pipelines
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-L5201
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-2
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-3
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-4
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-5
CFO-SC-UPC-L5201
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-6
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-7
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-8
new optical connector types connector factory for consumer elctronics-9

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd.'s optical connector types emphasizes the value of innovation and design. Expert of 100% Hygienic Pipelines
Our single mode fiber connector types complies with industrial safety standards.
Carefiber optical connector types is designed by designers with the expertise of industry. Mayer: May You A Healthy Life
optical connector types is manufactured by our exquisite materials which are of optical connector types and optical connector types. For People. For Life
Unlike other similar products, our single mode fiber connector types is made by single mode fiber connector types. Health Starts From Every Pipe
The strict quality control system and the operation flow are formulated to improve the quality of finished product. For Health. Mayer Pipelines
Product Message
Contact