One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
Shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. All raw materials of Carefiber fiber optic splitter best buy undergo rigorous quality checks. The product can be configured to meet specific FTTH project requirements
2. The product has been regarded as the promising one in the international market. The product is designed to help improve network capacity
3. Professional QC team is equipped to ensure the quality of this product. The product can be quickly installed within an office or house
4. As our company operates with a strict QC system, this product has a stable performance. The product takes up a small footprint of buildings
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Good Uniformity

  • ☼  Not Sensitive to wavelengths

  • ☼  Low Polarization loss

  • ☼  Reliable

  • ☼  Smaller size

Parameter
CategorySpecificationRemarks
Fiber TypeG657A or G652-
The 0.9mm TubeOuter Diameter900um-
MaterialHytrel-
ColourTranslucentcMulticolor
LengthL1±5mmL≥0.3M
Connector typeSC、FC、LC-
Number tube NOIN/Input  No./Output-
Fiber Performance
CategorySpecification
Working WavelengthNM1260~1650
Test Wavelengthnm1310 & 1490 & 1550
Insertion Lossexclude connectordB≤13.5
With connectordB≤14.0
Channel UniformitydB≤1.2
Polarization Dependent Loss-PDLdB≤0.3
DirectivitydB≥55
Return LossdB≥55
Operating Temperature0~+85
Package
Plastic case
Plastic case+color case
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-2
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-3

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has built long-term business relationship with many distinguished customers for its senior quality.
2. The service philosophy of fiber optic splitter best buy in Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. emphasize on optical wire splitter . Contact us!
Our fiber optic splitter best buy enjoys a longer lifespan than other similar products for its fiber optic splitter best buy material. The range of the product's color selection is wide and various such as silver and gold
In Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd., you can have multiple choices for shapes of fiber optic splitter best buy. The product utilizes laser engraving technology, which makes it more durable
The main components of optical wire splitter are made from imported materials. The product has the advantage of rust protection
Finished in optical splitter best buy material, our optical wire splitter can offer many advantages. It can be customized according to customers' desire
Compared with the other similar optical wire splitter, optical wire splitter has a novel design. Logo printing is available for the product
A quality management system guarantees the quality of this product. The product is booked with a favorable 30% of payment in advance
Product Message
Contact