One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
Shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. All raw materials of Carefiber fiber optic splitter best buy undergo rigorous quality checks. The product can be configured to meet specific FTTH project requirements
2. The product has been regarded as the promising one in the international market. The product is designed to help improve network capacity
3. Professional QC team is equipped to ensure the quality of this product. The product can be quickly installed within an office or house
4. As our company operates with a strict QC system, this product has a stable performance. The product takes up a small footprint of buildings
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Good Uniformity

  • ☼  Not Sensitive to wavelengths

  • ☼  Low Polarization loss

  • ☼  Reliable

  • ☼  Smaller size

Parameter
CategorySpecificationRemarks
Fiber TypeG657A or G652-
The 0.9mm TubeOuter Diameter900um-
MaterialHytrel-
ColourTranslucentcMulticolor
LengthL1±5mmL≥0.3M
Connector typeSC、FC、LC-
Number tube NOIN/Input  No./Output-
Fiber Performance
CategorySpecification
Working WavelengthNM1260~1650
Test Wavelengthnm1310 & 1490 & 1550
Insertion Lossexclude connectordB≤13.5
With connectordB≤14.0
Channel UniformitydB≤1.2
Polarization Dependent Loss-PDLdB≤0.3
DirectivitydB≥55
Return LossdB≥55
Operating Temperature0~+85
Package
Plastic case
Plastic case+color case
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-2
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-3

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has built long-term business relationship with many distinguished customers for its senior quality.
2. The service philosophy of fiber optic splitter best buy in Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. emphasize on optical wire splitter . Contact us!
Carefiber optical wire splitter is designed based on human biomechanics. Before the graphic design, the arch support, stress balance, the pressure on pelma, and press adjustment have been considered. Our products are all anti-UV, hydrophilic, fire retardant and anti-static
The aspect ratio of Carefiber optical wire splitter is not limited to 1.78 of a standard 16x9 HDTV. A 2.35 screen is a popular screen size, and 1.85 is an alternative. Other aspect ratios are also available. The fabric is water-proof and biodegradable
The manufacture of Carefiber fiber optic splitter best buy adopts a professional grade, flexible projection screen material. This kind of material is engineered for performance. Synwin can provide non woven fabric in various colors
Carefiber fiber optic splitter best buy will have to go through the most demanding performance testing. It will be tested in terms of colorfastness, moisture-wicking, wear resistance, and bendability. The lifespan of non woven weed block mat can last 2 years
Carefiber optical splitter best buy has been sent to the independent testing institutes for testing. It has been tested in the aspects of slip resistance, stability, abrasion resistance, and stitching reinforcement strength. Synwin is a company that integrates R&D, production, sales and service together
Conduct overall quality control to ensure that products meet all relevant quality standards. Our non woven place mat can be used in restaurants, hotels and so on
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...