One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16

MOQ
>500
Place of Origin
China
Delivery Time
within 7 days after full payment.
Start Port
Shenzhen
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. All raw materials of Carefiber fiber optic splitter best buy undergo rigorous quality checks. The product can be configured to meet specific FTTH project requirements
2. The product has been regarded as the promising one in the international market. The product is designed to help improve network capacity
3. Professional QC team is equipped to ensure the quality of this product. The product can be quickly installed within an office or house
4. As our company operates with a strict QC system, this product has a stable performance. The product takes up a small footprint of buildings
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Good Uniformity

  • ☼  Not Sensitive to wavelengths

  • ☼  Low Polarization loss

  • ☼  Reliable

  • ☼  Smaller size

Parameter
CategorySpecificationRemarks
Fiber TypeG657A or G652-
The 0.9mm TubeOuter Diameter900um-
MaterialHytrel-
ColourTranslucentcMulticolor
LengthL1±5mmL≥0.3M
Connector typeSC、FC、LC-
Number tube NOIN/Input  No./Output-
Fiber Performance
CategorySpecification
Working WavelengthNM1260~1650
Test Wavelengthnm1310 & 1490 & 1550
Insertion Lossexclude connectordB≤13.5
With connectordB≤14.0
Channel UniformitydB≤1.2
Polarization Dependent Loss-PDLdB≤0.3
DirectivitydB≥55
Return LossdB≥55
Operating Temperature0~+85
Package
Plastic case
Plastic case+color case
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-2
1X16PLC Splitter SCUPC steel type:CFO-WU-16-3

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. has built long-term business relationship with many distinguished customers for its senior quality.
2. The service philosophy of fiber optic splitter best buy in Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. emphasize on optical wire splitter . Contact us!
Our optical splitter best buy can be customized to different sizes, color and shapes. Even with heavy cargo, it remains surprisingly quiet
optical wire splitter is more applicable to fiber optic splitter best buy with its features of fiber optic splitter best buy. This product is maintenance-free due to permanently lubricated connections
optical splitter best buy tend to be optical wire splitter than other brands. This product represents a cost-effective and reliable solution for short-distance transportation
Having been finely processed, optical wire splitter can be widely used in many different places. Specially galvanized, it is therefore suitable for outdoor applications
The material selection of optical splitter best buy always take optical splitter best buy into account. The operation of this product is designed intuitively and simple
Regular performance checks have been implemented to ensure high performance and reliable quality. This product is maintenance-free due to permanently lubricated connections
Product Message
Contact