One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer
Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer

Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer
  • Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer
  • SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (3).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (1).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM
  • SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (3).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (1).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM
  • SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (3).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM LSZH 1M (1).JPG,SC-UPC-SC-UPC-SM Duplex Fibre Optical Patch Cords 2.0MM

Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer

Pure materials ensure the durability of fc patch cord . The product allows subscribers to make use of recreational technologies
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
fc patch cord description
The great quality and durability can definitely be guaranteed. The product allows subscribers to make use of recreational technologies
Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer-1
Carefiber 30mm fc patch cord manufacturer-2
fc patch cord SPECIFICATIONS
The product can be used inside buildings or houses. The product can be quickly installed within an office or house. Its risks of voltage breakdown have been eliminated.
Suggested Videos
Carefiber multimode fiber patch cord has been tested in the sound laboratory. It complies with ASTM E90 and ISO 10140-2 for sound blocking and ASTM 423 for sound absorption.
Carefiber fc patch cord adopts a strict assembly process. This process includes adding solder paste to the PCB board, picking and placing components, and soldering.
Carefiber multimode fiber patch cord meets mandatory electrical safety requirements. It has to pass the following tests: high voltage test, leakage current test, insulation resistance test, and ground continuity test.
The quality of Carefiber multimode fiber patch cord is assessed with a series of physical and mechanical tests. These tests include abrasion or piling performance, dimensional stability, weather testing, thermal and water vapor resistance, etc.
The workmanship used in Carefiber multimode fiber patch cord varies based on different customers' needs, mainly including common weaving, interweaving, washing, dyeing, destaticization, etc.
This product is not susceptible to the adverse effects of environmental factors. It has been tested in a variety of environments including wet, dry, hot, cold, vibration, acceleration, IP rating, UV light and more.
Product Message
Contact