One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication
Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication

Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication
  • Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication
  • 快接轮播-5502.jpg
  • SC-UPC-5502-(3)-D31109.jpg
  • SC-UPC-5502-(2)-D31109.jpg
  • APC-L5502- 1-D31209.jpg
  • APC-L5502-2-D31209.jpg

Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication

This product has long service life and stable performance. The product can be configured to meet specific FTTH project requirements
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
lc fiber connector description
This product is safe and durable with long service life. The product is small in size and flexible to use
Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication-1
Carefiber cfoscapcl5502 lc fiber connector provider for communication-2
lc fiber connector SPECIFICATIONS
ModelCFO-L5502
MOQ>500
Place of OriginChina
BrandCFO
MaterialABS
Delivery Time5-15days
Start Portshenzhen
Supply Ability30000pcs/day
Its plastic housing makes it resistant to weather elements such as rain and sunlight. The product stands out for its fast deployment. The product allows subscribers to make use of recreational technologies.
Suggested Videos
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is strictly designed by our pre-press department which is equipped with the most modern design software such as CAD software. The product has a highly precise control system
The design of Carefiber lc fiber connector is completed by using the template provided by our customers. It is strictly carried out by complying with the dimensions and printing requirements. The product has a highly precise control system
The design of Carefiber lc fiber connector always follows the latest trend and will never go out of style. Its particular structure design is finished by utilizing CAD software. The product can greatly save operation cost for customers
The production process of Carefiber single mode fiber connector types adopts the advanced packaging and printing method which has a long-lasting effect and creates unique visual benefits. It can help resist the growth of microorganisms and biochemical reactions
Carefiber single mode fiber connector types is designed to present a perfect marketing effect. Its design comes out from our designers who have put their efforts on innovative packaging and printing design. All series of the products are independently developed
The product is highly resistant to water or moisture. The joint parts are finely sealed and stitched, so any dust, insect, moisture or rain will not get into it. With a high-quality scroll compressor, it makes little noise during the operation
Product Message
Contact