One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale
Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale

Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale
  • Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale
  • SC-ST-Flange-TYPE-(1).jpg
  • SC-LC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-SC-Male-(1).jpg
  • FC-ST-Male-(1).jpg
  • SC-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • FC-LC-Flange-Type-(3).jpg
  • FC-ST-Flange-type-(1).jpg
  • LC-ST-Flange-Type-(3).jpg

Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale

This product is durable. Chemicals and mechanical finishes are applied to its woven fabric to improve the durability and utility values. The product is rated to IP55 standard
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
fiber optic adapter description
The surface of this product appears to be smooth and consistent. It has been finely polished and removed all the defections such as burrs. The product has minimum disruption to décor or landscape
Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale-1
Carefiber high quality fiber optic adapter made in China for wholesale-2
fiber optic adapter SPECIFICATIONS
The product is NTT and JIS compliant. The product is rated to IP55 standard. The product is easy to place and splice.
Suggested Videos
Find workmanships are conducted in the production of Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator. The workmanships, mainly including desizing, mercerizing, singeing and dying, aim to enhance the overall textile performance of the product. The product is well received by customers from Europe and South America
Carefiber fiber optic adapter will be tested strictly. The agents used in it such as dyestuff, accessory ingredient, softening agent, and the antistatic agent will be carefully tested to guarantee safe and harmless. The product has a good shock resistance
Carefiber fiber optic adapter is manufactured by using the highest quality textile fibers. These fibers are only sourced from suppliers who have qualifications in providing premium raw materials. The product is featured by the quick response to temperature change
Carefiber single mode fiber attenuator is produced using a mature technique. For example, mercerizing, which is extensively applied in the high-end textile product industry, is adopted. The product has undergone coating to have a glossy surface
Carefiber [拓展关键词 goes through several production stages: preparation of yarns, twisting of yarns, ginning, fiber washing, scutching, dyeing, carding, etc. It shows good performance in thermal conductivity
The product has good moisture-wicking performance. Quick-drying fabric and moisture management technology help keep the moisture and sweat away. The product has undergone coating to have a glossy surface
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...