One-stop FTTH Solutions and FTTH Products Provider

Carefiber  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501

Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501
  • Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501

Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501

The design of Carefiber optical connector types is a combination of various technologies. They are mainly automation, intelligence, sensing, computer science, and mechanical engineering technologies.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Carefiber 's fiber optic cable factory is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.fiber optic cable factory is a truly cost-effective product. It is processed in strict accordance with relevant industry standards and is up to the national quality control standards. The quality is guaranteed and the price is really favorable.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Carefiber optical connector types is a combination of various technologies. They are mainly automation, intelligence, sensing, computer science, and mechanical engineering technologies.
2. The product undergoes in-house strict quality testing and inspections.
3. The product provides good reliability and superior performance at a low cost.
4. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. will firmly observe the principle of ' Customers First'.
5. If any complaints for our optical connector types , we will deal with it immediately.
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-1
Product Features
  • ☼  Apply for FTTH optical fiber

  • ☼  Easy installation and connection

  • ☼  The same function as standard optical connector

  • ☼  Without redundant cable,easy management

Parameter
ItemTechnical ParametersItemTechnical Parameters
Applicable forDrop cable,indoor cableTensile strength≥50N
Fiber modeSingle mode or Multi modeReusable Time≥10 times
Operation timeAbout 50 seconds (not including fiber cut time)Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Insertion Loss≤0.5dBOn-line tensile strength(20N)△IL≤0.3dB
Insertion Loss Typical Value0.3dBMechanical durability(500 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Return Loss≥50dBDrop-off test (drop off height 4m, once per direction, totally 3 times)△IL≤0.3dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber≥5N
Model
CFO-SC-APC-5501
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-2
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-3
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-4
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-5
CFO-SC-UPC-5501
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-6
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-7
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-8
Quick connector sc upc :CFO-SC-UPC -5501-9

Company Features
1. Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd. is a powerful company with strong technical force and professional staff.
2. With a strong sense of responsibility, our professional technicians pay attention to each detail of the optical connector types to guarantee the quality.
3. We are an integrity-based company. This means we steadfastly prohibit any illegal behavior. Under this value, we do not make a material misrepresentation of facts concerning a good or service. Our goal is steadfast. We have been working hard to be the top-class brand in the world. We believe by concentrating on improving the product quality and customer service, we will make it true soon. Call now! Our aim is to provide the most competitive product solution and service to customers and continue to create the maximum value for them. Call now! The current business goal of our company is to increase share of market. Under this goal, we are expanding more channels to market our products, hoping to win more customers.
There has been a steady demand in our market for this unique design of optical connector types. Ergonomically designed, S-King insoles are comfortable to use
This optical connector types is developed using premium quality material in compliance with the international quality standards. The S-King PU insoles have a good massage effect
As one of the unique feature, field assembly connector successfully makes field assembly connector more popular among customers. The S-King magnetic insoles can be easily trimmed and cut
Apart from the traditional style of field assembly connector, optical connector types has also added some new effect. The S-King orthotic insoles can help correct overpronation
field assembly connector's internal structure endows it with well performance such as field assembly connector. The S-King insoles have a good air permeability
With our consistent focus on industry quality norms, the product is quality-assured. With extra heel and arch support, S-King orthotic insoles can help correct the flat feet
Product Message
Contact